Factory Cheap Hot U bolt for Austria Factories

Factory Cheap Hot
 U bolt for Austria Factories

Short Description:

U-bolts are typically used for attaching pipe or steel round bar to a round or square shaped post. Another common application is to hang wrought iron pipe in mechanical installations. They can also be embedded in concrete as anchor bolts. Inch Thread Size: 1/4″-4″ with various lengths Metric Thread Size: M6-M100 with various lengths Material Grade: Carbon Steel, Alloy Steel, and Stainless Steel covers ASTM F1554, A307, A449, A354, A193, A320, F593, ISO 898-1 4.8, 6.8, 8.8, 10.9 Fi...


Product Detail

Product Tags

Our mission is usually to turn into an innovative provider of high-tech digital and communication devices by providing worth added design and style, world-class producing, and repair capabilities for Alloy Steel Set Screws , A193 B7 Combination Studs , Foundation Bolts , We welcome you to visit our factory and look forward to establishing friendly business relationships with customers at home and abroad in the near future.
Factory Cheap Hot U bolt for Austria Factories Detail:

U-bolts are typically used for attaching pipe or steel round bar to a round or square shaped post. Another common application is to hang wrought iron pipe in mechanical installations. They can also be embedded in concrete as anchor bolts.

Inch Thread Size: 1/4″-4″ with various lengths

Metric Thread Size: M6-M100 with various lengths

Material Grade: Carbon Steel, Alloy Steel, and Stainless Steel covers ASTM F1554, A307, A449, A354, A193, A320, F593, ISO 898-1 4.8, 6.8, 8.8, 10.9

Finish: Plain, Black Oxide, Zinc Plated, Hot Dipped Galvanized, and so on.

Packing: Bulk about 25 kgs each carton, 36 cartons each pallet. Or, comply with your requirement.

Advantage: High Quality and Strict Quality Control, Competitive price,Timely delivery; Technical support, Supply Test Reports

Please feel free to contact us for more details.

 


Product detail pictures:

Factory Cheap Hot
 U bolt for Austria Factories detail pictures

Factory Cheap Hot
 U bolt for Austria Factories detail pictures


Assume full accountability to satisfy all demands of our consumers; reach ongoing advancements by endorsing the expansion of our purchasers; come to be the final permanent cooperative partner of clients and maximize the interests of clientele for Factory Cheap Hot U bolt for Austria Factories, The product will supply to all over the world, such as: San Francisco , Suriname , South Africa , We are eager to cooperate with foreign companies which care much on the real quality, stable supply, strong capability and good service. We can offer the most competitive price with high quality,because we are much MORE PROFESSIONAL. You are welcomed to visit our company at any time.



  • STH-5-L/LL Alimak Pneumatic Raise Climber Replacement Parts

    Vikay Mining Equipments is a global supplier of new aftermarket replacement Parts for Alimak Pneumatic Raise Climber from India

    Work Platform With Cages & Safety Equipments VK RRWP
    Drive unit 0178694000
    Stop cleat 0471155000
    Screw 3000071629
    Lock nut 3000438124
    Frame 0271156000
    Supporting beam 0371152000
    Screw 3000071736
    Lock nut 3000438128
    Rubber sheet 0471150000
    Rubber sheet 0471149000
    Anchoring plate 9001011000
    Screw 3000071697
    Lock nut 3000438126
    Guide roller Ø 72 9018650000
    Hexagon nipple 3000969347
    Guide roller 0471138000
    Screw 3000669678
    Screw 3000071735
    Bracket 0373685000
    Screw 3000071542
    Lock nut 3000438122
    Control valve 0145097000
    Stop screw 3000150453
    Nut 3000081118
    Safety device 0184338000
    Bracket 9064710000
    Screw 3000071630
    Shaft 0484360000
    Grease nipple 3000221026
    Nut 3000970335
    Platform
    Nipple 3000969177
    Screw 3000071686
    Chain 0444814000
    Rail post 0373481000
    Screw 3000071538
    Protective plate 0374503000
    Tool box 0274736000
    Screw 3000071495
    Mounting pin 0381399000
    Compl. support leg 0374295000
    Support leg 0374293000
    Support leg, upper 0374292000
    Chain 3000308040
    Cotter 0474294000
    Screw 3000071688
    Safety roof 0274291000
    Telescopic tube 0474863000
    Drill holder 0374864000
    Drill holder 0374859000
    Screw 3000071638
    Compl. Support Leg. 0473895000
    Compl. Support Leg. 0474256000
    Screw 3000071744
    Hand Lever 0417396000
    Bracket 0487703000
    Cage 0273695000
    Hose Guide 0373683000
    Screw 3000071624
    Washer 3000091186
    Door Plate 0486973000
    Lock Nut 3000438118
    Screw 3000071453
    Box W. Telephone
    Hook 9001068000
    Work Platform With Cages & Safety Equipments* VK RRWP*
    Nut 3000438128
    Nut 3000438126
    Anchoring plate 9064710000
    Guide roller 9018650000
    Hose nipple 3000969177
    Lock nut 3000438120
    Extra roller assy 0377128000
    Support leg, 0374292000
    upper part
    Cover 0374503000
    Telescopic pipe 0474863000
    Nut 3000438124
    Screw 3000071674
    Nut 3000438118
    Machinery, upper 0145271000
    Machinery, lower 0145271000
    Screw 3000071690
    Screw 3000071739
    Supporting beam. 0381556000
    lower
    Connection beam 0481557000
    Supporting beam, 0381555000
    upper
    Plate form
    Shaft 0476712000
    Pulley wheel 0313289000
    Steel wire 3001114110
    Cable joint 3000211204
    Cable shoe 3000305611
    Support leg
    Winch 3001152101
    Cage excl. winsch 0182621101
    Linkchain 3000860105
    Chain 3000308080
    Ladder
    Cover 0284055000
    Service Unit Complete With Cage VK RRSUC-A
    Compl. beam 0474885000
    Machinery (Alicab) 0174882000
    Screw 3000071728
    Pipe frame 0274883000
    Roof 0274884000
    Beam 0488864000
    Screw 3000071507
    Nut 3000438120
    Link chain 3000860105
    Chain 3000308208
    Compl. drive unit 0178694000
    Air motor (K-14H) 9013834102
    Screw 3000071541
    Washer 3000091178
    Flange f. motor 9001016000
    Screw 3000071540
    Compl. coupling 0475155000
    Screw 3000147491
    Coupling half w. 0272852000
    Nave w. centrifugal 9001014000
    weights
    Brake drum 9001015102
    Inspection cover 0474796000
    Screw 3000071366
    O-ring 3000136431
    Sealing ring 3000916192
    Worm gear, low 0289985000
    Distance ring 0471070000
    Chain coupling 0476444000
    Flywheel 0371349000
    Wormgear, upper 0289985000
    Washer 3000091173
    Brake cylinder 0275684000
    Plug 3000858151
    Coupling housing 9001006000
    Air motor (K-14V) 9013834101
    U-frame 0171146000
    Pinion 0371053000
    Circlip 3000132142
    Brake drum 0371072000
    V-ring 3000222210
    Disengagem. lever 0472855000
    Grease nipple 3000221046
    Bearing bush 0471064000
    O-ring 3000136407
    Pipe plug 3000840510
    Compression spring 0412234000
    Steel ball 3000131032
    Coupling half 0478173000
    Grease nipple 3000221021
    Ball bearing 3000638010
    Coupling ring 472854000
    Circlip 3000133156
    Key 3000741436
    Key 3000137439
    Key 3000137434
    Hexagon nipple 3000840116
    Check valve 0470156000
    Tee 3000839461
    Tee 3000837516
    Elbow 3000839216
    Hexagon nipple 0415998000
    Hose nipple 0416002000
    Nut 0415997000
    Hose clamp 3000931197
    Hexagon nipple 3000840214
    Hexagon nipple 3000840113
    Hexagon nipple 0415999000
    Hose nipple 0416000000
    Nut 0416001000
    Hose clamp 3000253024
    Hose 3001150201
    Spring 0413682000
    Spring 0413683000
    Shaft 0471180000
    Screw 3000150453
    Safety device 0277407000
    Bracket 0276877000
    Hose 3001150251
    Nipple pipe 3000837251
    EIbow 3000839116
    Hexagon nipple 0415998000*
    Hose nipple 0416002000 *
    Nut 0415997000 *
    Control valve 0145097000 *
    O-ring 3000136408
    Plug 0413688000
    Bracket 0374916000
    U-frame 9001018000
    Clamp 0474941000*
    Screw 3000071497
    Yoke 0474940000
    Shackle 3000860103
    Thimble 3000305608
    Wire 3001114108
    Wire clip 3000211203
    Outlet valve 0492402000
    Coupling 0475155000
    Coupling Lever 0472855000
    Spring 0412234000
    Worm gear 0289985000
    Inspection over 0474796000
    Support plate 0478078000
    Nave 0374887000
    Screw 3000071493
    Key 3000742425
    Washer 0411672000
    Washer 3000091179
    Screw 3000071558
    Compl. nave (Single) 9001014000
    Compl. nave (Double) 9001012000
    Compl. Nave
    Nave 0345484000
    Screw 0444555000
    Spring yoke 0471062000
    Cup spring 3000255202

    For more details visit http://www.vikayonline.com/in/p/00.-STH-5-LLL-Alimak-Pneumatic-Raise-Climber-Replacement-Parts/2643



    I made this plow and lift in steel and use 20mm rubber as blade.
    Rubber is good to use when you have little wet snow on hard surface.
    On my second machine I bolt a steel blade on same rubber and rubber work as safety joint/hinge.
    3 mounting hole is made to gas springs ball joint so I can change lifting force in 3 step.
    I designed this lift and plow 1995 but this is made 2005 and these need some new paint.

    Send your message to us:

    INQUIRY NOW
    • * CAPTCHA: Please select the Plane

    Related Products

    INQUIRY NOW
    • * CAPTCHA: Please select the Cup

    WhatsApp Online Chat !